Feminino
Pos. Nome Pontos Critérios de desempate
M.M. M.T. Berguer Prog.
1 Alexia Maria B. Medina S16
5 7.0 12.0 12.00
15.0
2 Carla Andrade Ribeiro 4 6.0
12.0 7.00 12.0
3 Nádia Martins Samos S14
3 7.0 13.0
4.00 9.0
4 Gabriela Alves de B. Lima 3 4.0
10.0 4.00 8.0
5 Mariane Souza de Castro S16
2 7.0 12.0
2.00 5.0
6 Caroline Emanuele M. Scheeren S12 1
10.0 16.0 3.00
5.0
7 Gabriela Hermeto M. Braga S12
1 9.0 15.0
1.00 4.0
8 Melissa Abade Guimarães S14
1 6.0 10.0
1.00 2.0
Sub-10 e Sub-12 Absoluto
Pos. Nome Pontos Critérios de desempate
M.M. M.T. Berguer Prog.
1 Hebert Boniek de O. Souto S12 4.5 8.0 12.0 8.00 14.0
2 Gabriel Jacob da Circuncisão S10 4 7.0 11.0 7.00 12.0
3 Eldriano Salviano Corgosinho S12 3 9.0 14.0 7.50 11.5
4 Victor Yan F. Rezende S12 3 8.0 12.0 3.50 8.0
5 João Pedro Ferreira Alves S12 3 6.0 10.0 4.00 8.0
6 Ryan Salviano Corgosinho S10 2.5 8.5 12.5 4.50 8.5
7 Arthur Hermeto M. Braga S10 1 8.5 12.5 0.00 3.0
8 Jônatas Rúben de R. Aguiar S12 0 9.5 14.5 0.00 0.0
Sub-14 e Sub-16 Absoluto
Pos. Nome Pontos Critérios de desempate
M.M. M.T. Berguer Prog.
1 Ítalo Giacomo Botaro S16 4.5 9.5 16.0 12.25 14.5
2 Vitor Hugo C. de Sousa 4.5 8.0 13.0 9.25 14.5
3 Caio Emanuel Scheeren S16 4 10.0 16.5 13.00 12.0
4 Matheus Guilherme V. de Melo 4 6.0 11.0 8.00 10.0
5 Victor Teixeira Buratto 3 8.5 13.5 3.00 10.0
6 Samuel Jacob da Circuncisão 3 8.5 13.0 3.00 9.0
7 Daniel Jacob da Circuncisão 3 7.0 11.5 4.00 9.0
8 Gleiston G. de Assis Filho 3 6.5 11.0 4.00 12.0
9 André Oliveira Paulino 2 7.5 12.5 3.00 6.0
10 João da Matta M. Fernandes 2 7.5 12.0 1.00 7.0
11 Gustavo Chaves Maia 2 4.5 8.0 3.00 3.0
12 Matheus Phillipe F. Chagas 1 8.0 13.0 1.00 5.0
13 Roberto Gentil Pinheiro Neto 1 8.0 12.5 0.00 4.0
14 Rafael de Paula Maia S16 1 6.5 11.5 2.00 3.0
Adulto Absoluto
Pos. Nome Município Pts. Critérios de desempate
M.M. M.T. Berguer
1 Morvan Francisco da Silva Contagem 4.5 9.5 16.0 11.75
2 Roberto Alexsander Contagem 4.5 8.0 13.0 10.00
3 Clayson Maciel Mota Contagem 4.5 8.0 13.0 9.25
4 Bráulio Silva Ribeiro Ouro Preto 4 9.5 16.0 11.00
5 Neivaldo Jacob da Circuncisão Contagem 4 8.5 14.5 12.00
6 Marcelo Augusto Andrade Ouro Preto 4 8.0 13.0 8.00
7 Átila Phoebus S. Duarte Mariana 4 6.0 10.0 9.50
8 Flavio Ribeiro Borges Filho Belo Horizonte 3.5 8.5 13.0 8.00
9 Raphael Magno R. Santos Contagem 3 9.5 15.0 7.50
10 José Luiz Vieira Ibirité 3 9.0 14.5 6.50
11 Jefferson Benites da Rosa Contagem 3 8.5 14.0 8.00
12 Breiner Andrade Lopes Belo Horizonte 3 8.0 13.5 5.50
13 Fernando Augusto D. Teixeira Contagem 3 8.0 13.5 4.00
14 Flavio Martins Borges Belo Horizonte 3 7.5 13.0 4.00
15 Homero Ribeiro Sampaio Contagem 3 7.5 13.0 2.00
16 Wendel Rodrigo de Oliveira Caeté 3 7.5 12.5 4.00
17 José Gilberto Braga Belo Horizonte 3 7.5 12.0 5.00
18 Renato Gomes da Silva Contagem 3 7.0 12.0 6.50
19 Marcos Antônio da S. Santos Belo Horizonte 3 7.0 12.0 5.00
20 José Cândido Samos Contagem 3 6.5 11.0 3.00
21 Ivan da Matta M. Fernandes Belo Horizonte 2 8.5 13.5 1.00
22 Roberto Capel Molina Belo Horizonte 2 8.0 13.5 2.00
23 José Nicodemos B. Sousa Belo Horizonte 2 7.0 12.0 2.00
24 Gilberto de Souza Silva Contagem 2 6.0 9.5 3.00
25 Arlindo Pereira da Silva Neto Sabará 2 6.0 9.0 1.00
26 Edson Alex M. da Silva Lagoa Santa 2 5.5 10.5 3.50
27 Artur Domingos da Silva Contagem 2 5.5 10.0 3.00
28 Clauberto Pinheiro de Oliveira Belo Horizonte 1.5 8.0 12.5 2.75
29 Guilherme Augusto O. de Sena Contagem 1.5 6.5 11.5 1.75
30 Ivan Gomes Alves Vespasiano 1 8.0 13.5 4.00
31 Igor José B. P. de Souza Contagem 1 6.5 10.0 1.00
32 Ronaldo Rezende de Paula Belo Horizonte 1 6.0 11.0 0.00
33 Josimar Silva Campos Contagem 1 5.0 10.0 0.00
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário